Mariya Lisovaya

Mariya Lisovaya is a model & actress. Educated at The Boris Shchukin Theatre Institute (2015–2019)

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1994-06-07

Place of Birth:

Also Known As: Лисовая Мария Павловна, Мария Лисовая

Mariya Lisovaya