Yim Lai Cheng

Yim Lai Cheng is Hong Kong actress, known for The Woman Behind (1995), Cai guo jie huang jin bu dui (1992) and Ai zai ming tian (1992).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1972-07-06

Place of Birth: British Hong Kong

Also Known As: 鄭艷麗, 郑艳丽, Джулия Чэн, Trinh Diem-Ly

Yim Lai Cheng