Views

Naomi Ozora

Naomi Ozora is a Japanese voice actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-02-04

Place of Birth: Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Oozora Naomi, Ozora Naomi, Naomi Oozora, Naomi Ōzora, Ōzora Naomi, 大空 直美, 大空直美, Naomi Ohzora, Ohzora Naomi, Naomi Ouzora, Ouzora Naomi

Naomi Ozora