Views

Matt Yates

Matt "Lucky" Yates is an American actor, voice actor, puppeteer and comedian.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1967-10-18

Place of Birth:

Also Known As: Matt Yates, Lucky Yates

Matt Yates